Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1859685 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleMedford (WI) Mosinee Weyauwega-Fremont |
DC Everest High School | |||
1859685 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleMedford (WI) Mosinee Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1859685 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleMedford (WI) Mosinee Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1859685 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleMedford (WI) Mosinee Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | 12/08/23 | 06:00 PM | Tournament | Stevens Point Area Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
Wisconsin Dells Center-The Bubble | |||
1872427 | Marshfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Appleton West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Iowa-Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Riverdale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Coleman Cougars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872427 | Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Muskego Milton Stevens Point Area Senior High School West Salem Marshfield High School Appleton West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Aquinas Sparta Tomah Kimberly Portage Edgar Wisconsin Dells Oregon Boyceville Cadott Coleman Cougars Cumberland Dodgeville Evansville Lomira Mauston Nicolet Prairie du Chien River Valley Riverdale Shiocton Whitnall Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | 12/16/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
Stratford High School | |||
1856584 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1856584 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Stanley-Boyd Elcho Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Eau Claire Regis Crandon Granton Merrill Weyauwega-Fremont |
|||||||
1872571 | 01/06/24 | 09:15 AM | Regional Semi-Final | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Wausau East High School | |||
1872571 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Stevens Point Area Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Marshfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Gillett/Suring- Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Crivitz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Wabeno Area/Laona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1872571 | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastAbbotsford Antigo Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Colby Crandon Crivitz Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton H.S. Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield High School Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stratford Three Lakes Tomahawk Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1918820 | 01/20/24 | 10:00 AM | WWCS-Final Championship | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
Wausau West High School | |||
1918820 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Stevens Point Area Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Marshfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | St Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Verona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Cudahy/St.Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Parkview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Rio Community School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | DeSoto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Cambria-Friesland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | LaCrosse Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Brodhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Sugar River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1918820 | Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau WestAntigo Auburndale Badger Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bay Port Beaver Dam Brodhead Brown Deer Cambria-Friesland Chilton Chippewa Falls High School Crandon Cuba City Cudahy/St.Francis Cumberland De Pere DeForest DeSoto Dodgeville Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Regis Edgerton Evansville Fennimore Franklin Germantown Glenwood City Hartford Union Holmen Hortonville Hudson Janesville Craig Jefferson Kaukauna Kiel Kimberly LaCrosse Logan Lake Mills WI Lancaster Laona-Wabeno Lodi Luxemburg-Casco Marshfield High School Mauston Menasha MILTON Mineral Point Monona Grove Mount Horeb Mukwonago Muskego Neenah New Berlin West New London New Richmond Oostburg Oregon Osceola Oshkosh West Parkview Pewaukee Pulaski Random Lake Reedsburg Richland Center Rio Community School District River Falls School District River Valley Sauk Prairie Shawano Community Sheboygan South Shoreland Lutheran Slinger Sparta St Croix Central Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stoughton Stratford Sugar River Tomah Turner Two Rivers Union Grove Verona Wabeno Waterloo Watertown Waukesha West Waunakee Wausau East Wauwatosa West West Bend East West Bend West West Salem Weyauwega Fremont Whitewater Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wrightstown |
|||||||
1887167 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Stevens Point Area Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School | |||
1887167 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Manitowoc Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1887167 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega-FremontStevens Point Area Senior High School Appleton North Kimberly Appleton East Oshkosh West West De Pere Seymour Amherst Auburndale Berlin Bonduel Elcho Menominee Indian Rosholt Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Manitowoc Lincoln New London Xavier High School Lakeland Union Wrightstown Shawano Community |
|||||||
1875562 | 02/06/24 | 05:00 PM | Invite | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | |||
1875562 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
|||||||
1875562 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
|||||||
1875562 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
|||||||
1875562 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
|||||||
1875562 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
|||||||
1875562 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North Stratford |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |